RESERVATIONS:
218-757-3122
Contact Us - Directions
Roadtrip
Rates

2015 Rates

Cabin rate for 2 persons:book-now

 PEAK SEASON (5/26 Thru 8/15)OFF PEAK (8/15 Thru 9/26)
 Per WeekPer DayPer WeekPer Day
Split Rock16453291400285
Cabin 114002801190238
Cabin 2805161735147
Cabin 312952591120224
Cabin 41015203840168
Cabin 51190238980195
Cabin 812602521015205
Cabin 9980196805161
Cabin 1015403081295259
Extra Adult84187515
Kids 6 to 18429357
Dogs1503015030

 

Seasonal Camp Sites

With Full Hookups: $2295 plus electric
We reserve the right to charge $10 per person for day guests.book-now

2015 Camping Rates

Campsite rate for 4 persons:

 PEAK SEASON (5/26 Thru 8/18)OFF PEAK (8/18 Thru 9/26)
 Per WeekPer DayPer WeekPer Day
Lake Sites
w/full hookups
3506029455
Forest Sites
w/full hookups
2945024545
Extra Adult205205
Kids 6 to 18124124
Dogs75157515